Departments

Administration

Muhammad Ashraf Rahi

Secretary

Raheel Asmat Khan

Admin Officer

Amjad farooq

Assistant

Muhammad Yousaf Khan

Computer Operator

Accounts

Ghulam Rasool

Accounts Officer

Noor Illahi

Assistant

Allah Rakha

Assistant Accountant

Muhammad Umair

Accountant

Amjad Hussain

Computer Operator

Uqba Rafiq

Computer Operator

Benevolent Fund

Tariq Mehmood

Section Officer

Muhammad Ejaz

Assistant

Muhammad Afzaal

Assistant

Arsalan Gulzar Butt

Junior Clerk

Safana Lateef

Assistant

Executive Committee

Jabran Khalil

Section Incharge

Ch. Muhammad Ahsan Javed

Section Officer

Shabir Hussain

Senior Clerk

General Section

Muhammad Jahangir

Computer Operator

Amir Iqbal

Electrician

Hafiz Muhammad Javaid

Junior Clerk

Adnan Masih

Dispatch Clerk

Muhammad Jahanzaib

Computer Operator

Group Insurance

Kashif Khalil

Computer Operator

Ch. Sajjad Ahmed

Computer Operator

Shahbaz Ahmad

Junior Clerk

Samira kashif

Assistant

High Court Enrollment

Muhammad Faisal

Section Officer

Ghulam Murtaza

Junior Clerk

Akmal Bashir

Computer Operator

High Court Record Section

Kashif Amin

Junior Clerk

Saqib Ali Goraya

Computer Operator

Akmal Bashir

Computer Operator

Ghulam Rasool Khan

Receptionist

Information Technology

Nadeem Tahir

Manager I.T.

Muhammad Asim Ashraf

I.T. Expert

Muhammad Irfan

Computer Operator

Saqib Ismail

Computer Operator

Shan Ali

Junior Clerk

Aurangzeb

Junior Clerk

Information Technology

Javaid Iqbal

Section Incharge

Shah Nawaz

Chisti Assistant

Zahid Wali

Assistant

Muhammad Aurangzeb Imran

Senior Clerk

Bilal Ahmed

Junior Clerk

Shoaib Mehmood

Computer Operator

Anwar Sajjad

Computer Operator

Misconduct Section

Muhammad Saeed

Stenographer

Maqsood Ahmed

Assistant

Jamila Anjum

Senior Clerk

Umair Mohsin

Computer Operator

Pakistan Law Journal (PLJ)

Muhammad Yousaf Ansari

Editor PLJ (Civil)

Aliya Akram Khan

Editor PLJ (Criminal)

Muhammad Rafi

Associate Editor PLJ

Aftab Ahmed

Section Officer

Muhammad Asghar

Proof Reader

Mian Muhammad Khaliq Dad

Store Keeper

Nasir Sohail

Computer Operator

Muhammad Azeem Pasha

Assistant

Pervaiz Akhtar

Senior Proof Reader

Sudagar Ali

Proof Reader

Rana Inam ullah Khan

Junior Clerk

Muhammad Riaz

Clerk

Renewal Section

Amjad Ali Dogar

Section Incharge

Shahid Iqbal

Assistant

Tanveer Asmat Khan

Assistant

Muhammad Imran Shakir

Junior Clerk

Muhammad Tariz Aziz

Computer Operator

Hameed Hassan

Junior Clerk

Muhammad Musab Javed

Junior Clerk

Rizwan Ali

Junior Clerk

Muhammad Ali

Junior Clerk

Muneeb Ur Rehman

Data Operator

Sheharyar Amir

Junior Clerk

Shazia Tabassum

Computer Operator